Section Image

Jenette Moreau

ELITE PROPERTY SALES
45 Closed Sales
$22.7M Total Value
$110K - $3M Price Range
$504.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jenette

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,017,450
Average Sale Price
$603,490
Price Range
$317K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$535,000
Average Sale Price
$267,500
Price Range
$175K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,984,950
Average Sale Price
$498,119
Price Range
$240K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,300,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000
Price Range
$165K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$14,204,950
Average Sale Price
$458,224
Price Range
$110K - $2.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$8,502,615
Average Sale Price
$607,330
Price Range
$165K - $3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jenette's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Other Experience

Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction
Agent License: Florida 3037335
Agent Photo

Jenette Moreau