Section Image

Jenni Cole

Caliber Real Estate Group
15 Closed Sales
$10.1M Total Value
$455K - $1.2M Price Range
$671.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jenni

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$70,000
Average Sale Price
$70,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,625,000
Average Sale Price
$812,500
Price Range
$810K - $815K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$262,500
Price Range
$70K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,140,000
Average Sale Price
$828,000
Price Range
$650K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$262,500
Price Range
$70K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$9,551,250
Average Sale Price
$734,712
Price Range
$403K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jenni's Listings and Deals

Jenni Cole