Section Image

Jennifer Wesley

Platinum Realty Group
22 Closed Sales
$15.3M Total Value
$375K - $1.9M Price Range
$696.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennifer

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,910,000
Average Sale Price
$985,000
Price Range
$500K - $1.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,020,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000
Price Range
$375K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$7,827,210
Average Sale Price
$869,690
Price Range
$309K - $1.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,503,500
Average Sale Price
$562,938
Price Range
$275K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$10,826,110
Average Sale Price
$773,294
Price Range
$309K - $1.9M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jennifer's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jennifer Wesley