Section Image

Jerrylee Vanderhurst

Windermere Signature Properties Downtown
8 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$455K - $930K Price Range
$620.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jerrylee

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$456,000
Average Sale Price
$456,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,221,000
Average Sale Price
$610,500
Price Range
$456K - $765K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,535,000
Average Sale Price
$767,500
Price Range
$605K - $930K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,221,000
Average Sale Price
$610,500
Price Range
$456K - $765K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,740,000
Average Sale Price
$623,333
Price Range
$455K - $930K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jerrylee's Listings and Deals

Jerrylee Vanderhurst