Section Image

Jessica Stokes

RE/MAX Moves Greer
11 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$228K - $657.5K Price Range
$356.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jessica

Home Types: House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$544,900
Average Sale Price
$272,450
Price Range
$180K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$673,000
Average Sale Price
$336,500
Price Range
$228K - $445K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$544,900
Average Sale Price
$272,450
Price Range
$180K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,796,300
Average Sale Price
$349,538
Price Range
$145K - $658K

Jessica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 136068

Jessica Stokes