Section Image

Jessica Vazquez

Locqube New York, Inc.
74 Closed Sales
$24.6M Total Value
$275K - $495K Price Range
$333.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jessica

Home Types: House, Co-op, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$5,793,675
Average Sale Price
$340,804
Price Range
$235K - $420K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$10,079,675
Average Sale Price
$347,575
Price Range
$235K - $495K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
72
Total Value
$23,924,475
Average Sale Price
$332,284
Price Range
$199K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$724,000
Average Sale Price
$362,000
Price Range
$299K - $425K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jessica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401270568
Agent Photo

Jessica Vazquez