Section Image

jody nutting

Locations Real Estate Group LLC
39 Closed Sales
$19.4M Total Value
$270K - $1.4M Price Range
$497.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About jody

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$6,500,500
Average Sale Price
$500,038
Price Range
$270K - $978K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,060,000
Average Sale Price
$530,000
Price Range
$525K - $535K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$8,036,500
Average Sale Price
$472,735
Price Range
$270K - $978K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,240,500
Average Sale Price
$540,083
Price Range
$372K - $904K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$13,493,500
Average Sale Price
$499,759
Price Range
$270K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,895,300
Average Sale Price
$491,275
Price Range
$215K - $912K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

jody's Listings and Deals

jody nutting