Section Image

Joe Ulrich

12 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$250K - $570K Price Range
$332.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joe

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$552,900
Average Sale Price
$276,450
Price Range
$253K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$552,900
Average Sale Price
$276,450
Price Range
$253K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,545,100
Average Sale Price
$354,510
Price Range
$253K - $570K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000
Price Range
$200K - $250K

Joe's Listings and Deals

Joe Ulrich