Section Image

John Campbell

Keller Williams Luxury Homes
35 Closed Sales
$38.5M Total Value
$435K - $3.5M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,329,000
Average Sale Price
$721,500
Price Range
$435K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,170,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000
Price Range
$575K - $595K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,904,000
Average Sale Price
$767,111
Price Range
$415K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,680,000
Average Sale Price
$670,000
Price Range
$510K - $1M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$19,351,775
Average Sale Price
$1,075,099
Price Range
$415K - $2.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$19,197,000
Average Sale Price
$1,129,235
Price Range
$435K - $3.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

John's Listings and Deals

John Campbell