Section Image

Jonathan Campbell

Exit Realty
43 Closed Sales
$11.9M Total Value
$47K - $1.2M Price Range
$276.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jonathan

Jonathan is a dedicated Agent in the Commercial Real Estate (CRE) sector, recognized for their expertise and exceptional service. With a passion for assisting clients in finding the perfect properties, Jonathan navigates the complexities of the CRE market with precision and professionalism. Their strong negotiation skills, market insights, and attention to detail consistently lead to successful transactions. Renowned for their commitment to client satisfaction and ethical practices, Jonathan has established a reputation as a reliable and trusted advisor. Their dedication to staying informed about market trends ensures clients receive expert guidance. With a proven track record of satisfied clients, Jonathan continues to be a valuable asset in the world of CRE, delivering results and fostering lasting relationships.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily, Other
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 22
Education: Appalachian State University

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$4,897,900
Average Sale Price
$244,895
Price Range
$18K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$8,457,700
Average Sale Price
$256,294
Price Range
$18K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$745,000
Average Sale Price
$372,500
Price Range
$300K - $445K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$9,977,600
Average Sale Price
$277,156
Price Range
$18K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,906,450
Average Sale Price
$272,350
Price Range
$137K - $445K

Jonathan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 291911
Agent Photo

Jonathan Campbell