Section Image

Jonathan White

White Canvas Real Estate, LLC.
19 Closed Sales
$9.5M Total Value
$292K - $1.1M Price Range
$498.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jonathan

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Commercial, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$841,000
Average Sale Price
$420,500
Price Range
$292K - $549K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,507,300
Average Sale Price
$626,825
Price Range
$292K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$7,700,200
Average Sale Price
$481,263
Price Range
$2K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,775,000
Average Sale Price
$591,667
Price Range
$390K - $810K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jonathan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3332471
Agent Photo

Jonathan White