Section Image

Jonathan Yun

MB The Real Estate Firm
43 Closed Sales
$24.8M Total Value
$410K - $889.9K Price Range
$575.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jonathan

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,903,250
Average Sale Price
$557,607
Price Range
$297K - $810K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,339,000
Average Sale Price
$669,500
Price Range
$540K - $799K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$9,203,733
Average Sale Price
$541,396
Price Range
$205K - $835K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,825,900
Average Sale Price
$637,650
Price Range
$442K - $890K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$14,710,233
Average Sale Price
$565,778
Price Range
$205K - $835K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$10,050,900
Average Sale Price
$591,229
Price Range
$300K - $890K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jonathan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100083471

Jonathan Yun