Section Image

Joni Phelps

Kinlin Grover Compass
4 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$640K - $1.1M Price Range
$833.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joni

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,502,000
Average Sale Price
$751,000
Price Range
$640K - $862K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,093,000
Average Sale Price
$1,093,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,502,000
Average Sale Price
$751,000
Price Range
$640K - $862K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,833,000
Average Sale Price
$916,500
Price Range
$740K - $1.1M

Joni's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 9582100

Joni Phelps