Section Image

Joseph Hanich

LPT Realty, LLC
30 Closed Sales
$14.8M Total Value
$340K - $965K Price Range
$494.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,051,000
Average Sale Price
$525,500
Price Range
$436K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$455,000
Average Sale Price
$455,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,956,000
Average Sale Price
$489,000
Price Range
$425K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,639,990
Average Sale Price
$409,998
Price Range
$370K - $455K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,271,000
Average Sale Price
$474,556
Price Range
$200K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$10,570,905
Average Sale Price
$503,376
Price Range
$340K - $965K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Joseph Hanich