Section Image

Joy Holby McCall

Bolst, Inc.
44 Closed Sales
$18.1M Total Value
$205K - $2.2M Price Range
$411.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joy

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$365,000
Average Sale Price
$365,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,460,000
Average Sale Price
$637,143
Price Range
$87K - $2.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,190,000
Average Sale Price
$595,000
Price Range
$365K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,878,600
Average Sale Price
$534,418
Price Range
$87K - $2.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,895,500
Average Sale Price
$432,833
Price Range
$285K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$14,207,677
Average Sale Price
$405,934
Price Range
$87K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joy's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers
Agent Photo

Joy Holby McCall