Section Image

Joyce Linder

Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr
30 Closed Sales
$7.5M Total Value
$120K - $790K Price Range
$250.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joyce

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$996,000
Average Sale Price
$498,000
Price Range
$206K - $790K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$609,500
Average Sale Price
$152,375
Price Range
$120K - $191K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,168,500
Average Sale Price
$389,500
Price Range
$173K - $790K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,292,900
Average Sale Price
$184,700
Price Range
$120K - $243K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,243,900
Average Sale Price
$249,641
Price Range
$130K - $790K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,261,025
Average Sale Price
$250,848
Price Range
$120K - $545K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joyce's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Joyce Linder