Section Image

Judy Lin

Legacy Real Estate
9 Closed Sales
$12.8M Total Value
$459.2K - $2.3M Price Range
$1.4M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Judy

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$4,617,000
Average Sale Price
$1,539,000
Price Range
$1.3M - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$5,917,000
Average Sale Price
$1,479,250
Price Range
$1.3M - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,300,000
Average Sale Price
$2,300,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$10,521,184
Average Sale Price
$1,315,148
Price Range
$459K - $1.8M

Judy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California DRE #02146583

Judy Lin