Section Image

Julie Rice

DENNIS REALTY & INVESTMENT COR
38 Closed Sales
$11.3M Total Value
$145K - $621.8K Price Range
$296.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julie

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$697,000
Average Sale Price
$348,500
Price Range
$345K - $352K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,272,000
Average Sale Price
$318,000
Price Range
$255K - $352K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$6,390,650
Average Sale Price
$304,317
Price Range
$12K - $622K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,877,900
Average Sale Price
$286,935
Price Range
$26K - $565K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Julie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3375823

Julie Rice