Section Image

Karin Wolfe

Howard Hanna
6 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$110K - $660K Price Range
$374.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Karin

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$297,500
Price Range
$110K - $485K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$855,000
Average Sale Price
$427,500
Price Range
$195K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$870,000
Average Sale Price
$290,000
Price Range
$110K - $485K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,375,000
Average Sale Price
$458,333
Price Range
$195K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$870,000
Average Sale Price
$290,000
Price Range
$110K - $485K

Karin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401252748

Karin Wolfe