Section Image

Karla Galli

Greater Portland Realty
22 Closed Sales
$16.2M Total Value
$155K - $5M Price Range
$738.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Karla

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Condo, Commercial
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,812,000
Average Sale Price
$562,400
Price Range
$355K - $925K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,855,000
Average Sale Price
$927,500
Price Range
$880K - $975K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,812,000
Average Sale Price
$562,400
Price Range
$355K - $925K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,855,000
Average Sale Price
$927,500
Price Range
$880K - $975K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$11,836,000
Average Sale Price
$986,333
Price Range
$245K - $5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,404,000
Average Sale Price
$440,400
Price Range
$155K - $975K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Karla's Listings and Deals

Karla Galli