Section Image

Katherine Archuleta

1401 Realty Group
17 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$133.5K - $750K Price Range
$254.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Katherine

Home Types: Condo, Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,449,000
Average Sale Price
$362,250
Price Range
$164K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$374,000
Average Sale Price
$187,000
Price Range
$155K - $219K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,891,990
Average Sale Price
$361,499
Price Range
$164K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$781,000
Average Sale Price
$156,200
Price Range
$4K - $399K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,539,490
Average Sale Price
$294,958
Price Range
$134K - $750K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Katherine's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi S58019

Katherine Archuleta