Section Image

Kelley Allen Thomas

Pretty Home Realty
2 Closed Sales
$227K Total Value
$72.5K - $154.9K Price Range
$113.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kelley

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$72,500
Average Sale Price
$72,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$227,400
Average Sale Price
$113,700
Price Range
$73K - $155K

Kelley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501404937

Kelley Allen Thomas