Section Image

Kennett Mckency

Coldwell Banker Realty
19 Closed Sales
$13.9M Total Value
$355K - $2.2M Price Range
$731.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kennett

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,585,000
Average Sale Price
$528,333
Price Range
$355K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,335,000
Average Sale Price
$467,000
Price Range
$355K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$11,600,000
Average Sale Price
$773,333
Price Range
$355K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,306,000
Average Sale Price
$576,500
Price Range
$370K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kennett's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3011920
Agent Photo

Kennett Mckency