Section Image

Kevin Green

Equity Colorado Real Estate
16 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$260K - $640K Price Range
$383K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kevin

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$648,000
Average Sale Price
$324,000
Price Range
$230K - $418K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$640,000
Average Sale Price
$640,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,416,900
Average Sale Price
$345,271
Price Range
$230K - $429K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000
Price Range
$410K - $640K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,497,900
Average Sale Price
$374,825
Price Range
$230K - $608K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,630,000
Average Sale Price
$407,500
Price Range
$265K - $640K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kevin's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Kevin Green