Section Image

Kevin Yang

Kevin Yang, Broker
10 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$420K - $1.7M Price Range
$986.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kevin

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,675,000
Average Sale Price
$1,675,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,550,000
Average Sale Price
$1,550,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,675,000
Average Sale Price
$1,675,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,350,000
Average Sale Price
$1,175,000
Price Range
$800K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,013,000
Average Sale Price
$1,002,600
Price Range
$420K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,850,000
Average Sale Price
$970,000
Price Range
$530K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kevin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01738907 California 01738907

Kevin Yang