Section Image

KEYLA GARCIA

MANNING REALTY
26 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$151K - $342K Price Range
$192.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About KEYLA

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$662,000
Average Sale Price
$331,000
Price Range
$320K - $342K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$434,000
Average Sale Price
$144,667
Price Range
$49K - $335K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,276,000
Average Sale Price
$319,000
Price Range
$299K - $342K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$748,500
Average Sale Price
$93,563
Price Range
$12K - $335K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,904,000
Average Sale Price
$264,000
Price Range
$151K - $342K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$2,111,400
Average Sale Price
$140,760
Price Range
$12K - $335K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

KEYLA's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 283472

KEYLA GARCIA