Section Image

KeysToNM Team

Keys To New Mexico
7 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$185K - $370K Price Range
$280K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About KeysToNM

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$675,000
Average Sale Price
$337,500
Price Range
$305K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$185,000
Average Sale Price
$185,000

KeysToNM's Listings and Deals

KeysToNM Team