Section Image

Kiana Lee

5.0stars, 6 Reviews
LPT Realty, LLC
23 Closed Sales
$7.6M Total Value
$199.9K - $745K Price Range
$329.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kiana

I'm an expert real estate agent with KAIZEN Realty, LLC in Germantown, TN and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$105,000
Average Sale Price
$105,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$808,700
Average Sale Price
$404,350
Price Range
$64K - $745K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$100,000
Price Range
$95K - $105K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,653,690
Average Sale Price
$413,423
Price Range
$64K - $745K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,008,900
Average Sale Price
$251,113
Price Range
$95K - $545K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,576,990
Average Sale Price
$371,799
Price Range
$64K - $745K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kiana's Listings and Deals

Kiana's Reviews

5.0stars, 6 Reviews

11/4/20Damond Fenley

Google Review

7/16/20Whitney Westmoreland

Google Review

I had the most amazing experience working with Kiana! Everything was so easy with her! She helped me find a great bank that offered better rates, programs, and qualified me for more. She was willing to drive all around the city to show me houses in the heat & did it with a genuine smile on her face. Before we even started she broke down the whole process & things I should prepare for. She asked me what I wanted in my home and what I was comfortable paying each month in expenses. I’m so glad to say that Kiana found me the perfect home that checked everything off my list & my expenses are less than what I told her I wanted to pay. She’s a great realtor & I truly appreciate her.

6/5/20Brittany Hart

Google Review

Kiana has such a wonderful spirit and was a pleasure to work with. She dedicated a year and a half helping search for the home that was just right for me. She didn’t give up and was always encouraging along the way. I trusted her with my vision and gained a friend in the process. After over a year of searching we finally found it and I couldn’t be more pleased! Could not have asked for a better person along side of me in my search! M