Section Image

Kimberly Nelson

The Preview Group
5 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$660K - $1.4M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kimberly

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $2,820,000
Average Sale Price $940,000
Price Range $660K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $2,488,111
Average Sale Price $1,244,056
Price Range $1.1M - $1.4M

Kimberly's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Kimberly Nelson, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Kimberly Nelson sold in Everett, WA?

What is Kimberly Nelson's track record representing buyers?

What is Kimberly Nelson's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Kimberly Nelson serve?

How can I contact Kimberly Nelson?

Kimberly Nelson