Section Image

Kindle Lord

eXp Realty of California, Inc
13 Closed Sales
$9M Total Value
$5K - $3.9M Price Range
$693.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kindle

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$705,000
Average Sale Price
$352,500
Price Range
$140K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$70,000
Average Sale Price
$70,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,515,025
Average Sale Price
$814,378
Price Range
$5K - $3.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$675,000
Average Sale Price
$337,500
Price Range
$70K - $605K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$7,305,025
Average Sale Price
$811,669
Price Range
$5K - $3.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,710,000
Average Sale Price
$427,500
Price Range
$70K - $635K

Kindle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01318500

Kindle Lord