Section Image

Koby Reed

Koby Reed, Broker
20 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$120K - $365K Price Range
$184.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Koby

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$160,000
Average Sale Price
$160,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$122,500
Price Range
$120K - $125K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$262,500
Price Range
$160K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,005,000
Average Sale Price
$201,000
Price Range
$120K - $365K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$262,500
Price Range
$160K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$3,173,000
Average Sale Price
$176,278
Price Range
$100K - $365K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Koby's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0705673

Koby Reed