Section Image

KONRAD WERNER

Realty One of New Mexico
16 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$197K - $550K Price Range
$317.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About KONRAD

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$675,000
Average Sale Price
$337,500
Price Range
$320K - $355K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$150,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,015,000
Average Sale Price
$338,333
Price Range
$320K - $355K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,232,000
Average Sale Price
$279,000
Price Range
$70K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,842,000
Average Sale Price
$355,250
Price Range
$255K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

KONRAD's Listings and Deals

KONRAD WERNER