Section Image

Kristen Murza

Keller Williams Realty
58 Closed Sales
$16.7M Total Value
$149.5K - $775K Price Range
$288.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kristen

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$412,690
Average Sale Price
$412,690

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,112,690
Average Sale Price
$370,897
Price Range
$280K - $420K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,379,400
Average Sale Price
$197,057
Price Range
$100K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
51
Total Value
$15,342,590
Average Sale Price
$300,835
Price Range
$24K - $775K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kristen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 362294

Kristen Murza