Section Image

LaShonda Smith

15 Closed Sales
$9M Total Value
$525K - $720K Price Range
$598K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About LaShonda

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,295,000
Average Sale Price
$647,500
Price Range
$625K - $670K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,360,000
Average Sale Price
$590,000
Price Range
$425K - $670K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$7,742,000
Average Sale Price
$595,538
Price Range
$425K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,227,900
Average Sale Price
$613,950
Price Range
$553K - $675K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

LaShonda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100077835
Agent Photo

LaShonda Smith