Section Image

Len Neiheisel

Russell Real Estate Services
18 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$94K - $715K Price Range
$257.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Len

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$627,500
Average Sale Price
$209,167
Price Range
$155K - $270K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$575,000
Price Range
$435K - $715K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,534,000
Average Sale Price
$255,667
Price Range
$155K - $443K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$575,000
Price Range
$435K - $715K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,231,666
Average Sale Price
$269,306
Price Range
$146K - $637K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,404,000
Average Sale Price
$234,000
Price Range
$10K - $715K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Len's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Len Neiheisel