Section Image

Libby Boyd

eXp Realty LLC
15 Closed Sales
$13.4M Total Value
$555K - $1.5M Price Range
$891.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Libby

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,800,000
Average Sale Price
$900,000
Price Range
$850K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$950,000
Average Sale Price
$950,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,090,000
Average Sale Price
$1,030,000
Price Range
$850K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,590,000
Average Sale Price
$795,000
Price Range
$640K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$8,904,071
Average Sale Price
$890,407
Price Range
$175K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,465,000
Average Sale Price
$893,000
Price Range
$590K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Libby's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100028388
Agent Photo

Libby Boyd