Section Image

Lilly Rubio

Realty Source Incorporated
7 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$500K - $1.4M Price Range
$894.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lilly

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,395,000
Average Sale Price
$697,500
Price Range
$575K - $820K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,264,000
Average Sale Price
$754,667
Price Range
$575K - $869K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,074,000
Average Sale Price
$845,667
Price Range
$500K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,185,000
Average Sale Price
$1,185,000

Lilly's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Lilly Rubio