Section Image

Lisa Bingham

ENS Real Estate
4 Closed Sales
$9.1M Total Value
$365K - $6.9M Price Range
$2.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$430,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,500,000
Average Sale Price
$1,500,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$430,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,500,000
Average Sale Price
$1,500,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$7,280,000
Average Sale Price
$3,640,000
Price Range
$430K - $6.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,865,000
Average Sale Price
$932,500
Price Range
$365K - $1.5M

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100026273
Agent Photo

Lisa Bingham