Section Image

Liz Galvan

Agent Liz Real Estate, LLC
22 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$95.5K - $875K Price Range
$269.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Liz

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$933,000
Average Sale Price
$466,500
Price Range
$443K - $490K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$960,500
Average Sale Price
$240,125
Price Range
$13K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$588,000
Average Sale Price
$588,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$4,327,000
Average Sale Price
$227,737
Price Range
$13K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,605,000
Average Sale Price
$535,000
Price Range
$142K - $875K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Liz's Listings and Deals

Liz Galvan