Section Image

Lori Barnhart

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty
8 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$33K - $795K Price Range
$405.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lori

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,270,000
Average Sale Price
$423,333
Price Range
$280K - $635K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,270,000
Average Sale Price
$423,333
Price Range
$280K - $635K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,867,000
Average Sale Price
$477,833
Price Range
$280K - $795K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$379,000
Average Sale Price
$189,500
Price Range
$33K - $346K

Lori's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01274312

Lori Barnhart