Section Image

Lou Narcavage

Primerty Holdings LLC
8 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$65K - $289K Price Range
$156.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lou

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 13
Education: University at Albany

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$180,000
Average Sale Price
$180,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$165,000
Price Range
$150K - $180K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,253,500
Average Sale Price
$156,688
Price Range
$65K - $289K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lou's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10491206193
Agent Photo

Lou Narcavage