Section Image

Lucas Moore

Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch
55 Closed Sales
$12.3M Total Value
$99K - $880K Price Range
$224.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lucas

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,464,500
Average Sale Price
$292,900
Price Range
$174K - $523K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$369,000
Average Sale Price
$184,500
Price Range
$180K - $189K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,632,400
Average Sale Price
$292,489
Price Range
$174K - $523K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,344,300
Average Sale Price
$192,043
Price Range
$169K - $232K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$7,152,700
Average Sale Price
$216,748
Price Range
$30K - $523K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$5,178,200
Average Sale Price
$235,373
Price Range
$63K - $880K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lucas' Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Lucas Moore