Section Image

Luis Arce

NB Elite Realty
20 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$195K - $950K Price Range
$298.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Luis

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,190,000
Average Sale Price
$595,000
Price Range
$240K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,248,359
Average Sale Price
$449,672
Price Range
$223K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,322,890
Average Sale Price
$331,841
Price Range
$237K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,639,759
Average Sale Price
$279,981
Price Range
$45K - $950K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Luis' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0577585

Luis Arce