Section Image

Lupe Ortiz

eXp Realty LLC
79 Closed Sales
$20.5M Total Value
$115K - $775K Price Range
$259.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lupe

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 24

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$692,000
Average Sale Price
$346,000
Price Range
$50K - $642K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,373,480
Average Sale Price
$274,696
Price Range
$225K - $315K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,868,000
Average Sale Price
$373,600
Price Range
$50K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,826,465
Average Sale Price
$273,319
Price Range
$200K - $365K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$7,681,400
Average Sale Price
$284,496
Price Range
$30K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
52
Total Value
$12,844,451
Average Sale Price
$247,009
Price Range
$32K - $400K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lupe's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Lupe Ortiz