Section Image

Lynn Cohen

Coldwell Banker Realty
27 Closed Sales
$10.7M Total Value
$108K - $2.1M Price Range
$396.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lynn

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,085,000
Average Sale Price
$217,000
Price Range
$108K - $387K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,437,000
Average Sale Price
$205,286
Price Range
$108K - $387K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$480,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000
Price Range
$220K - $260K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,203,000
Average Sale Price
$443,071
Price Range
$108K - $2.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,505,700
Average Sale Price
$346,592
Price Range
$200K - $725K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lynn's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Lynn Cohen