Section Image

Lynn LeMaster

SUNSHINE LIVING REALTY
8 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$286.9K - $929K Price Range
$613K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lynn

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$929,000
Average Sale Price
$929,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,348,000
Average Sale Price
$587,000
Price Range
$410K - $757K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,769,000
Average Sale Price
$884,500
Price Range
$840K - $929K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,348,000
Average Sale Price
$587,000
Price Range
$410K - $757K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,055,900
Average Sale Price
$685,300
Price Range
$287K - $929K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,848,000
Average Sale Price
$569,600
Price Range
$410K - $757K

Lynn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3012052

Lynn LeMaster