Section Image

Madalena Closson

Coldwell Banker Realty
18 Closed Sales
$20.3M Total Value
$715K - $1.7M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Madalena

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,158,000
Average Sale Price
$579,000
Price Range
$443K - $715K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,247,000
Average Sale Price
$1,623,500
Price Range
$1.5M - $1.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,500,000
Average Sale Price
$625,000
Price Range
$443K - $777K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,247,000
Average Sale Price
$1,623,500
Price Range
$1.5M - $1.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$13,088,180
Average Sale Price
$1,006,783
Price Range
$443K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$7,207,000
Average Sale Price
$1,441,400
Price Range
$810K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Madalena's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 00984153
Agent Photo

Madalena Closson