Section Image

Majo Mansour

Williams Luxury Homes
16 Closed Sales
$16.2M Total Value
$220K - $3.6M Price Range
$1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Majo

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$784,000
Average Sale Price
$392,000
Price Range
$385K - $399K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$689,990
Average Sale Price
$689,990

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,203,000
Average Sale Price
$401,000
Price Range
$385K - $419K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,734,980
Average Sale Price
$578,327
Price Range
$305K - $740K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,203,000
Average Sale Price
$401,000
Price Range
$385K - $419K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$14,954,480
Average Sale Price
$1,150,345
Price Range
$220K - $3.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Majo's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona BR642157000
Agent Photo

Majo Mansour