Section Image

Malinda Hirsch

Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta
57 Closed Sales
$10.5M Total Value
$47K - $701K Price Range
$184.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Malinda

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, Lot/Land, Commercial, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$632,000
Average Sale Price
$210,667
Price Range
$152K - $240K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$119,000
Average Sale Price
$59,500
Price Range
$47K - $72K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,205,900
Average Sale Price
$200,983
Price Range
$149K - $270K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$717,900
Average Sale Price
$179,475
Price Range
$47K - $437K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$4,811,800
Average Sale Price
$192,472
Price Range
$55K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$5,708,211
Average Sale Price
$178,382
Price Range
$20K - $701K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Malinda's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Malinda Hirsch