Section Image

Mario Kruja

West USA Realty
38 Closed Sales
$14.7M Total Value
$249K - $817K Price Range
$387.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mario

Walking you through the path of selling or buying a home, without stress, pain or aggravation. Selling or buying a home shouldn't be a chore.
Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Manufactured, Townhouse
Languages Spoken: English, Italian
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$860,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000
Price Range
$395K - $465K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,422,500
Average Sale Price
$355,625
Price Range
$300K - $483K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,229,900
Average Sale Price
$409,967
Price Range
$370K - $465K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$9,707,350
Average Sale Price
$422,059
Price Range
$216K - $817K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,031,600
Average Sale Price
$335,440
Price Range
$17K - $600K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mario's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Military Families, New Construction
Agent License: Arizona SA661249000
Agent Photo

Mario Kruja